Welcome Guest [Log In] [Register]
Add Reply
Jennifer Nicole Lee
Topic Started: Jun 20 2012, 11:48 AM (2,514 Views)
bellazon
Member Avatar
******

Jennifer Nicole Lee

Jennifer Nicole Lee - Bellazon

Posted Image

First Name: Jennifer Nicole
Last Name: Lee
Nationality: American
Birth Name: Jennifer Siciliano
Date of Birth: 13 June 1975
Birthplace: Rochester, New York USA
Height: 5' 7" (170 cm)
Measurements: 36D-25-36
Star Sign: Gemini

Professional: Fitness Model

Biography:
Jennifer Nicole Lee was born Jennifer Nicole Siciliano on in Rochester, New York. Lee serves as the pitch-person for the Ab
Circle Pro trainer on the TV infomercial circuit, seen nationally in the US. She is also noted as as a top fitness model, and
has won several fitness and entertainment awards over the course of her fitness career.
Posted Image
Offline Profile Quote Post Goto Top
 
1 user reading this topic (1 Guest and 0 Anonymous)
« Previous Topic · Athletes ➠ · Next Topic »
Add Reply

edge created by tiptopolive of ifsz